Hall of Fame

Siegerteams 2012 - 2019

JAHR TEAM SKITOUR PARAGLIDE MOUTAINBIKE SKI / BOARD
2019 RED BULL Toni Palzer Aaron Durogati Daniel Geismayr Markus Eder
2018 RED BULL Toni Palzer Aaron Durogati Daniel Geismayr Fabian Lentsch
2017 MOUNTAINSHOP HÖRHAGER
POWERED BY TIROLA KOLA
Philipp Götsch Patric Hörhager Jochen Käß Roman Rohrmoser
2016 MOUNTAINSHOP HÖRHAGER Philipp Götsch Patric Hörhager Jochen Käß Roman Rohrmoser
2015 ARONIALAND - HOTEL DORNAUHOF Manfred Reichegger Thomas Mitterdorfer Uwe Hochenwarter Patrick Auer
2014 MOUNTAINSHOP HÖHAGER - DYNAFIT Christian Hoffmann Patric Hörhager Jochen Käß Roman Rohrmoser
2013 BIENENHÄUSL Toni Palzer Lorenz Peer Urs Huber Martin Falbesoner
2012 DYNAFIT Jakob Hermann Patric Hörhager Alban Lakata Roman Rohrmoser

Damenwertung - Siegerteam 2019

JAHR TEAM SKITOUR PARAGLIDE MOUTAINBIKE SKI / BOARD
2019 MOUNTAINSHOP HÖRHAGER LADIES Sarah Dreier Stephanie Kröll Christina Sautner Anna-Lena Riml

Sieger Skitour

JAHR NAME NATION ZEIT
2019 Werner Marti SUI 0:13:22,9
2018 Werner Marti SUI 0:13:26,9
2017 Philipp Götsch ITA 0:13:46,7
2016 Anton Palzer GER 0:13:24,1
2015 Robert Antonioli ITA 0:14:28,1
2014 Christian Hoffmann AUT 0:13:29,7
2013 Anton Palzer GER 0:13:44,4
2012 keine Disziplinenwertung    

Sieger Paraglide

JAHR NAME NATION ZEIT
2019 Christian Maurer SUI 0:05:03,9
2018 Christian Maurer SUI 0:05:12,9
2017 Christian Maurer SUI 0:05:11,7
2016 Roland Eberl AUT 0:05:47,3
2015 Claus Eberharter AUT 0:06:19,8
2014 * Patric Hörhager AUT 0:01:52,7
2013 Patric Hörhager AUT 0:05:24,1
2012 keine Disziplinenwertung    
* Flug gecancelt      

Sieger Mountainbike

JAHR NAME NATION ZEIT
2019 Geismayr Daniel AUT 0:16:31,8
2018 Andreas Seewald GER 0:16:46,9
2017 Andreas Seewald GER 0:16:41,1
2016 Markus Kaufmann GER 0:16:23,2
2015 Hermann Pernsteiner AUT 0:16:15,7
2014 Jochen Käß GER 0:21:03,0
2013 Roel Paulissen BEL 0:17:05,4
2012 keine Disziplinenwertung    

Sieger Ski / Board

JAHR NAME NATION ZEIT
2019 Hannes Geisler AUT 0:02:59,4
2018 Thomas Eckstein GER 0:02:49,2
2017 Thomas Eckstein GER 0:02:47,4
2016 Basti Daschner GER 0:02:40,1
2015 Thomas Eckstein GER 0:02:47,2
2014 Lukas Rifesser ITA 0:02:28,6
2013 Patrick Auer AUT 0:02:29,1
2012 keine Disziplinenwertung    

7 Jahre RISE&FALL

2012

 

2013

 

2014

 

2015

 

2016

 

2017

 

2018

 

Unsere Partner

Partnerlogo
Partnerlogo
Partnerlogo
Partnerlogo
Partnerlogo
Partnerlogo
Partnerlogo
Partnerlogo
Partnerlogo
Partnerlogo
Partnerlogo
Partnerlogo
Partnerlogo
Partnerlogo